Please confirm your Province:














PROVINCE: 
 |  FRANÇAIS |  SHIPPING |  CONTACT US
   LOG IN |  MY ACCOUNT
  The Source  
  CREDIT CARD CREDIT CARD SHOP FLYER STORE LOCATOR STORE LOCATOR VIEW CART VIEW
CART
    
EMAIL SIGNUP EMAIL SIGNUP CLEARANCE OUTLET CLEARANCE OUTLET BUSINESS DISCOUNTS BUSINESS DISCOUNTS
Free Printer
banner
  Home > Computers > Networking > Networking Connections > Fiber Optics > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
NETWORKING CONNECTIONS
 
Bulk Cable
Ethernet
Fiber Optics
Network Accessories
QUICK LINKS
 
Advantage Care Plan
Back To School
Best Price Guarantee
Convenient Returns
Exclusive Brands
Gift Cards
Help
New Products
Shipping
Shop By Phone
Store Locator

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic patch cables are perfect for networks that require high bandwidth and fast transmission capabilities, and are affordable and easy to install. And since they are highly durable, you can be sure that they won't be damaged from pulling, snags, and impacts during installation or everyday usage.

Keep up to date on the latest in networking connections with our e-mail newsletter, or take a chance to save big with our daily deal.



 


C2G 37109 2M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014294
  Online Only $25.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gig... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 37108 1M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014300
  Online Only $24.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gi... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 37128 1M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014306
  Online Only $24.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gi... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 37111 5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014307
  Online Only $29.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gi... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 29190 1M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014311
  Online Only $33.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gig... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 26260 2M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014312
  Online Only $35.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gig... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 28950 5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014314
  Online Only $42.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gig... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 33158 8M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
  8014316
  Online Only $39.99
With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy t... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 37467 4M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
  8014317
  Online Only $40.99
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gig... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 31419 10M MTP 10GB 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA
  8014333
  Online Only $299.99
Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP/MPO's increas... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 31420 15M MTP 10GB 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA
  8014335
  Online Only $369.99
Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Save time and money with MTP/MPO's increas... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


C2G 05576 1M ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
  8014446
  Online Only $22.99
With ST to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking syste... (More)

Expected to ship next business day.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
  Clearance Outlet

   
  Home > Computers > Networking > Networking Connections > Fiber Optics > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 
Verified by Visa Site Map    •    Privacy    •    Returns & Exchanges    •    Jobs at The Source    •    Contact Us    •    Legal Terms & Conditions    •    About Us    •    Dealer Login    •    accessibility

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
 

© Copyright 2009-2014 The Source (Bell) Electronics Inc. All rights reserved.22
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form without
permission from The Source (Bell) Electronics Inc. The images shown do not necessarily reflect the actual image of the product.