Please confirm your Province:














PROVINCE: 
 |  FRANÇAIS |  SHIPPING |  CONTACT US |  STORE LOCATOR
   LOG IN |  MY ACCOUNT
  The Source  
CREDIT CARD CREDIT CARD SHOP FLYER EMAIL SIGNUP EMAIL SIGNUP CLEARANCE OUTLET CLEARANCE OUTLET VIEW CART VIEW
CART
banner
  Home > Cables > Networking Cables > Other Cables & Accessories > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
NETWORKING CABLES
> Bulk Cable
> Ethernet
> Fiber Optics
> Other Cables & Accessories
QUICK LINKS
 
Advantage Care Plan
Best Price Guarantee
Convenient Returns
Exclusive Brands
Gift Cards
Help
New Products
Shipping
Shop By Phone
Store Locator
 


TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MINIGBIC MODULE
  8045081
  Online Only $42.99
Designed for extending transfer distance, this TP-LINK MiniGBIC Module supports full duplex and features plug-and-play, making it easy to install. Features Multi-mode MiniGBIC module Maximum Cable Le... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MINIGBIC MODULE
  8045082
  Online Only $47.99
Designed for extending transfer distance, this TP-LINK MiniGBIC Module supports full duplex and features plug-and-play, making it easy to install. Features Single-mode MiniGBIC module Maximum Cable L... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TXC432-CU3M 3M (9.8’) DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ CABLE
  8045114
  Online Only $159.99
This TP-LINK Direct Attach SFP+ Cable is suitable for short distances and provides a cost-effective solution for connecting within and across racks. Features Length: 3m (9.8’) Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+ ... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TXC432-CU1M 1M (3.3’) DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ CABLE
  8045132
  Online Only $104.99
This TP-LINK Direct Attach SFP+ Cable is suitable for short distances and provides a cost-effective solution for connecting within and across racks. Features Length: 1m (3.3’) Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+ ... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER
  8045141
  Online Only $209.99
Hot-pluggable and built with maximum flexibility, this TP-LINK SFP+ LC Transceiver extends transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. Features Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP ... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TXM431-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER
  8045142
  Online Only $529.99
Hot-pluggable and built with maximum flexibility, this TP-LINK SFP+ LC Transceiver extends transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. Features Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP ... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TL-SM321A WDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MODULE
  8045143
  Online Only $94.99
Extend your network so that you can get a faster Ethernet connection anywhere in your house or office with the TP-LINK WDM Bi-Directional Module. This plug-and-play module can transmit over a single s... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK MC112CS MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
  8045144
  Online Only $54.99
The TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter lets you extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection over a single mode fiber at distances up to 20,000 feet. The TP-LINK Converter features a Link Fault Pass-t... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK MC100CM MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
  8045146
  Online Only $44.99
The TP-LINK Multi-Mode Media Converter provides an increased amount of bandwidth by eliminating network congestion for a smooth wireless connection. Designed for multi-mode fiber cable usage utilizing... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TX432 10-GIGABIT 2-PORT SFP+ MODULE
  8045147
  Online Only $429.99
Compatible with various switches, transceivers and cables, this TP-LINK 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module is an interface card that will fit your needs. Features Standards: IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3aq, SF... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK TL-PS310U SINGLE USB 2.0 PORT MFP AND STORAGE SERVER
  8045148
  Online Only $54.99
Share up to four USB connected devices across your home or office network with the TP-LINK TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server. This device is compatible with most USB devices, such ... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
 


TP-LINK MC200CM MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
  8045151
  Online Only $69.99
Convert and extend a gigabit Ethernet connection of up to 550m (1804’) over a multi-mode SC fiber cable with the TP-LINK Multi-Mode Media Converter. This converter is ideal for connecting types of med... (More)

Please check back for updates on this product's availability.


Quantity:


 
Detailed view      Online Only      Add To Wish List

 
  Clearance Outlet

   
  Home > Cables > Networking Cables > Other Cables & Accessories > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 
Verified by Visa Site Map    •    Privacy    •    Returns & Exchanges    •    Jobs at The Source    •    Contact Us    •    Legal Terms & Conditions    •    About Us    •    Dealer Login    •    accessibility

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES
 

© Copyright 2009-2016 The Source (Bell) Electronics Inc. All rights reserved.33
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed in any form without
permission from The Source (Bell) Electronics Inc. The images shown do not necessarily reflect the actual image of the product.